| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY TO MOVE SOON| 8% RO I20/80PAYMENT PLAN| Limited Discou... | Majan | 1 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | STRONG URBAN VALUE | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 974,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CONFIDENT INVESTMENT MOVE | CALM CITY ENVIRONMENT | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CONFIDENT BUYING DECISION | CLEAN MODERN INTERIORS | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,349,995
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Op | Private Jacuzzi | Best Layout | Majan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 769,990
1,842 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PLAN | GREEN VIEWS | GREAT VALUE | Majan | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready-to-Move | 2-Bedroom | Spacious | Majan | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,730,471
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
TOMORROW MIGHT BE TOO_ 1BR _ LATE GRAB IT NOW | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 932,516
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Prime Community Investment | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 690,999
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Close To Bus Stop | Big Studio | Near To Amenties | Majan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Investment Area | High Returns | 1 BR | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,105,999
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
2BR+Half | Branded Luxury | Rare Size | Majan | 2 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 2,147,921
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Amenity and Road Facing View | Multiple Options | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,150,999
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Investment | Binghatti | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!! + NO DLD!! + CHEAPEST STD IN AREA! | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+104 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MAIN ROAD | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOVER | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+88 listings |
|
|
25% Discoun| PRIVATE SKY POOL| HIGH ROI| SPECIAL | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR | Strategic Investment | ROI | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,105,999
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Park View | Semi-Furnished | Vastu Compliance | Majan | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET CASH PRICE ON P. P!!_LIMITED OFFER!_4% DLD OFF! | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE & MARINA VIEW_NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE _14% ROI | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
RELIABLE PURCHASE PLAN | LIGHT FILLED SPACES | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 949,995
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGHER FLOOR | SPACIOUS UNIT | Majan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,394,565
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DESTRESS PRICE--SPECIAL DISCOUNT--P. PLAN--ULTRA LUXURY RESD... | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+114 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT! HIGH ROI | DEMAND LOCATION | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,131,989
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |