| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT UP TO 30% | 18 MIN. TO BURJ KHALIFA | HIGH ROI | Majan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Project | High ROI 14% | Real Price | Investor Deal |... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Maid’s Room | Barari View | Majan | 2 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2.5BR Apartment | Skyline Views | Bottega Nove Majan | Elega... | Majan | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 1,769,687
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIVATE POOL APARTMENTS | HIGH RENTAL DEMA... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 809,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | READY TO MOVE | EXCLUSIVE 20\80 PP | Majan | 2 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION IN CHEAPEST PRICE!!_BOOK BEFORE GONE! | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+104 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2Br With Payment Plan Op Price | Majan | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Lowest Price | Discounted Unit | Limited U... | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,567,456
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Majan | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
948 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 989,999
1,338 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Style Living /Elegant Apartment | Majan | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 2,161,985
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
20% OFF| PRIVATE SKY POOL| 12% NET ROI | TWO ICONIC TOWERS |... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+69 listings |
|
|
HIGH END FINISHING | AL BARARY VIEW | LIMITED OFFER | PRIVAT... | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Private Pool | Smart Investment | Majan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 958,377
2,509 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 882,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Buy Units | Skyflame 2 | Easy Plan | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,767,999
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dubai Investment | 1% Monthly | 70% on Handover | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 683,111
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BHK Duplex + Private Pool l 40% PHPP 1% Monthly | Majan | 3 | 3,958 sqft |
AED 6,479,713
1,637 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
53K Down Payment | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | View Pool | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+87 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Units | Best Value | Majan | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,761,554
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Limited Time Offer | High ROI | Freeh... | Majan | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,049,750
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Best Deal | Majan | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Ready Q4 2026 | Stunning 1 Bed | Majan | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,215,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |