| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 mins from Global village-cash price-handover on time-luxur... | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Private Pool | High Floor | Majan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Discounted Unit | High ROI in Majan | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+107 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | High ROI |1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVATE PO... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Upscale Living | Smart Homes | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,349,990
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Barari Palace Majan | Balcony & Po... | Majan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Studio | Prime Majan Address | Open Cityscape V... | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
33% DISCOUNT || PRIVATE POOL|| FULLY FURNISHED || 1% MONTHLY... | Majan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 975,211
2,311 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Cash price | 12% ROI | Prime location | Artificial beach vie... | Majan | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Master-Planned Urban | Luxury Living Amid Parks| the best | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wellness Studio | Community View | Best Value | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 30% POST HANDOVER | RENTAL PLAY | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 973,298
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Off Plan | Binghatti Project |Main Road View | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Luxury Design |Prime Location| High ROI *Best Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Private Pool | Easy Payment | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 975,211
2,311 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1BHK + Study l 40% PHPP 1% monthly l Pre-Launch | Majan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,294,405
1,552 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Barari View | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,193,500
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+92 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER - 1% MONTHLY - BARARI | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WAIVER | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LIVING | MODERN DESIGN | HIGH ROI | Majan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1bhk | DLD Waiver | Flexible PP | ROI %12 | Fully Fit... | Majan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
10% Down payment| Private Sky Pool| Near Metro | freehold| L... | Majan | 1 | 401 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |