| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beachfront Living | Higher Floor | Brand New | Meydan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,356,706
2,040 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Woodland Crest | 50/50 Payment Plan | Q4 2027 | Meydan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,301,221
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious 5BR with Maid and Driver Room | Meydan | 5 | 10,203 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Close to OP Price | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,855,555
2,785 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Best Project Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row |Fully Vastu| Luxury Upgraded | Meydan | 5 | 10,343 sqft |
AED 23,495,950
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location- luxury City -Signature - 0 % Commision | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
3,624 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive G+2 Villa Plot for your Dream Mansion | Meydan | Studio | 28,757 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Prime Location | Modern Living | Meydan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View, Investor Deal, Big Terrace | Meydan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Ozone Five Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment- Prime Location -Easy Payment Plan | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,326,000
3,420 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | VACANT | Meydan | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,058,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|Full Burj Khalifa View And Community| G+2| Ready | Meydan | 6 | 5,595 sqft |
AED 14,999,999
2,681 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Cozy studio in a great community | Prime location | Meydan | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 705,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded | Vacant | Family Community | Meydan | 5 | 7,331 sqft |
AED 19,499,999
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Great Investment | Meydan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | 2 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Best Project Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Negotiable | Big Size | Pool View | Meydan | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | BRAND NEW | VACANT | Meydan | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,664,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built | Luxurious | Lagoon Front Community | Meydan | 6 | 15,214 sqft |
AED 44,999,995
2,958 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Resale Opportunity | Modern Studio | Great Views | Meydan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Completion Q4 2027 | Meydan | 2 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Downtown and Pool View | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Limited New Offer _ 70 % On Handover _ Close To Downtown | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |