Property Detail

FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | VACANT
Meydan — The Derby Residences, Dubai
AED 2,058,000
1,593 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,292 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14341998
Reference 6158-HErNkf
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Propertyana Real Estate
Agent Pavel Ivanov
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:42
Price History