| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Residence with Longevity Club | Low Floor | Meydan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,492 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_In Luxury city_Luxury Signature Amenities | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,283,000
3,242 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW | DISTRESSED | OFFER TODAY | Meydan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BRANDED RESIDENCE | PARK VIEW | LUXURIOUS UNIT | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,348,000
3,444 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Redefined with Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
70/30 Payment Plan|Prime Location|Italian Elegance | Meydan | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,697,873
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Ultra Luxury Living | Prime Investment Opportunity | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,233,910
3,535 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Price Drop in Full Cash | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,310,470
3,843 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 5BHK | Fully Furnished | Luxury Living | Meydan | Studio | 9,761 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Price Drop in Full Cash | Top Pick | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,104,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Maybach Six Tower A | Multiple Views | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
3,794 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mercedes Branded | Capital Growth | Elite Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
3,512 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
offers available | book now | Marina & Skyline View | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,218,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | AI Integrated | Luxury Apartment | High Deman... | Meydan | 3 | 2,464 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Prime Branded Living | Iconic Views | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,211,000
3,237 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Premium Units | Price Drop in Full Cash | Best Deal | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,805,380
3,627 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Branded Living | Price Drop in Full Cash | Elite Deal | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,104,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
10% ROI GUARANTEED FROM DEVELOPER LIMITED TIME OFFER - BEST... | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,299,080
3,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | GREAT INVESTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | Meydan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 1BHK WITH BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 30\70 PP | Meydan | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 3 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,160 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_Furnished_Design Excellence | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,286,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_Premium_Q2 2028_ Minutes To Downtown Dubai | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,288,000
3,205 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Studio_Cash Offer_Mercedes Benz Inspired Finishes | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,287,000
3,253 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |