| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
high ROI / prime location / high quality / amazing layout /... | Meydan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1-bedroom for sale | Ready to move | High-end finishing | Meydan | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,163,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standard | Vacant | Type A | Corner Plot | Meydan | 5 | 10,203 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded Unit | Prime Location | Skyline View | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,288,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen +... | Meydan | 5 | 25,118 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen +... | Meydan | 5 | 25,215 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
3,508 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | 8 BR Mansion with Racecourse Villas | Meydan | 8 | 12,658 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
3,871 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Meydan | 1 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded by Mercedes | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,289,000
3,570 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Living | Iconic City | Ultra Luxury | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,499 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Your golden opportunity to invest– guaranteed returns and a... | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Type A | Upgraded | Private Pool | VOT | Tranquil | Meydan | 5 | 10,344 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury | Mercedes-Benz | Iconic Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,369,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To Downtown _ Hotel service _ 10% ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,528,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living at the Best Price | Unmissable Investment Oppo... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,353,000
3,812 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Branded by Mercedes | Burj khalifa View | Investor De... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,161,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sell in Azizi Riviera | Meydan-Dubai | Azizi Rivi... | Meydan | Studio | 309 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
ZHM Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living _ Hotel service _ Close To Downtown | Meydan | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row Quietly Located Corner B-Type | Meydan | 5 | 7,550 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | STUDIO FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 815,000
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Noble Land Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
pool view | luxury Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,238,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon & Pool View | Furnished | Rented -High Roi | Meydan | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Mid Floor | City View | Meydan | 2 | 932 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY WATER FRONT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |