| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Amazing Value | Multiple options | Meydan | 1 | 513 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Condition | Rented | Meydan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Swimming Pool View | Investor Deal | with Balcony | Meydan | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Tenanted Until March 2027 | Meydan | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 719,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Biggest Size | Open View | Meydan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom | Tenanted | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED STUDIO | CHILLER FREE | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 299 sqft |
AED 635,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
70% on Handover | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Meydan | 5 | 15,544 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
4,825 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Apt. for Sale | High ROI | Azizi Garden | Meydan | 1 | 428 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
NEW BRAND | BEST PRICE | OPEN VIEW | Meydan | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,914,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Pool View | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Rented | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Spacious Unit | Pool View | Meydan | 1 | 509 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant | New Studio | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
3,194 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious | Furnished | Motivated Seller | Meydan | 3 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Unit |Unfurnished|Community View | Meydan | Studio | 304 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Final Units - investors Deal - 150K ROI Yearly - 10% Discoun... | Meydan | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Riviera Beachfront Tower A | Lagoon & Marina... | Meydan | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Mighthouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Stylish Studio | Smart Investment | Meydan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living| Gated Community| Vacant on Transfer | Meydan | 5 | 7,615 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Interiors | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Meydan | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | VACANT ON TRANSFR | FURNISHED | Meydan | 2 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In | Meydan | 2 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Balcony | Meydan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Partly Furnished | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |