Property Detail

NEW BRAND | BEST PRICE | OPEN VIEW
Meydan — The Derby Residences, Dubai
AED 1,914,000
1,578 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,213 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14340873
Reference 6158-JszA5L
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Propertyana Real Estate
Agent Pavel Ivanov
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History