| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Tenanted | Meydan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Great Location | Low Floor | Meydan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | competitively priced | Luxury | Meydan | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Riviera Living | Meydan | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Meydan-Pool Facing | Rented | Meydan | 2 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Unique Aprtment | Water View | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern Beautiful HIGH ROI NICE VIEW | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 749,999
2,492 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Perfect Condition | Meydan | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Tenanted | Phase 4 |Investor Deal | Meydan | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Best Deal | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Home | Ideal for End-Users & Investors | MBR Cit... | Meydan | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Houngues Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon-Facing| Burj Khalifa Skyline View |Tenanted | Meydan | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded I Spacious I Vacant | Meydan | 5 | 13,899 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Dubai One & Meydan One View | Azizi Rivier... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,062,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | UNFURNISHED | BEST DEAL | Meydan | Studio | 304 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Legacy Mews Residence | Bespoke Design | Private G... | Meydan | 5 | 15,544 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
4,825 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW | Spacious Studio |HANDOVER SOON | Meydan | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Balcony Studio | Rented Unit | Meydan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,835 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Genuine Resale | Handover Q1 2026 | Meydan | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
3,524 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Majlis View | Occupied by Owner | Meydan | 6 | 5,590 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
Stellar Heights Realty
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Burj Views | Available | Meydan | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Deal With A Discount - 2BHR + Terrace -30/70 P. P | Meydan | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
high quality | waterfront community | luxury living | mortga... | Meydan | Studio | 344 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | 778 SQFT | Azizi Riviera 6 | Meydan | Ready U... | Meydan | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,369,900
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |