| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3Br + Maid Duplex | Park View | Vacant | Mirdif | 3 | 2,858 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
S A N D S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRICE NEGOTIABLE | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Mirdif | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,314 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | All En-Suite | Spacious | Mirdif | 3 | 2,855 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | family-friendly community | investment with... | Mirdif | 5 | 9,380 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
853 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park view I Spacious layout I 2BR | Mirdif | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,000,050
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | family-friendly community | Mirdif | 5 | 9,380 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
853 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Sky Penthouse | Terrace | Burj View | Mirdif | 3 | 2,861 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Mirdif City Centre | All Nationalities | Spacious | Mirdif | 3 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
ALD Management
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Rented unit | Mirdif | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout fully Furnished | Mirdif | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Compound Villas | Prime Location | GCC Only | Mirdif | 4 | 10,000 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
750 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Best Investment | High ROI Yield | Mirdif | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented Unit | 02 BR with Balcony | Bigger Layout | Mirdif | 2 | 1,465 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Blue Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Apartment | Spacious Layout | Community View | Mirdif | 2 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | motivated Seller | Mirdif | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented unit large unit| nice location| leasehold | Mirdif | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 975,000
976 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Life | Prime Spot | Smart Move | Mirdif | 3 | 2,815 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity – Villa Compound | Mirdif | 4 | 10,000 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Gamma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I High ROI I Prime Location | Mirdif | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Elegant | Spacious | Contemporary Livi... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Mirdif | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Family Community | Mirdif | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GCC ONLY | SPACIOUS CORNER VILLA | STANDALONE UNIT | Mirdif | 6 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | UNFURNISHED| PRIME LOCATION | Mirdif | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Mirdif | 2 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Lorana Properties
|
— |