| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | Motor City | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,153,999
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met... | Motor City | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60 | Luxurious Lifestyle || High Brand || Smart Investmen... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Variety of Options | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 736,019
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE TERRACES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIM... | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
25% Cash Discount | Studio at Binghatti Sky Terraces | Motor... | Motor City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment Opportunity in Motor City | Private Terrac... | Motor City | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,100,800
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Make 12% Roi With 20% Down P | 5 Mins From Dubai Autodrome |... | Motor City | 1 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 990,000
625 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% DOWN PAYMENT | 1300 AED MONTHLY | 350$ MONTHLY | 0.30% M... | Motor City | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI15% | Distress Deal | High Floor | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover In Q3 2028 | Easy Payment Plan | Great Investment O... | Motor City | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,485,367
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Location | Designer Touch | High Return Investment | Motor City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,341,777
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited discount offer 1 BHK | Below Market Entry Price | Fu... | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Address | Bespoke Finishes | Strategic Investment | Motor City | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 2,022,777
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyterraces | Balcony & Downtow... | Motor City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer | Studio with Sky Terrace | Full Cash Deal for... | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |... | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | HIGH ROI | Motor City | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 830,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Furnished 1BR Apartment | Ananda Residence... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,212,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan available | Motor City | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY DESIGN & LIFESTYLE AMENITIES | STABLE ROI IN A... | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,422,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Premium Amenities – Ananda Residences, Mot... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |