| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Pool & Skyl... | Motor City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,204,773
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Furnished | Skyline... | Motor City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,925,999
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed I Corner I Fully Upgraded I Vacant | Motor City | 1 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full cash offer / more than 10% Discount / Semi-Furnished /... | Motor City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI - Cash offer - luxurious living - prime location | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Limited Offer | Actual Price | Studio |... | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bed | 1,094 Sqft | Tenanted | Motor City | 1 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
914 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT - SMART HOME - HIGH ROI - AMAZING LAYOUT | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 531,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Quiet Bright | Ideal Investment- | Motor City | 2 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BR DUPLEX PREMIUM QUALITY HIGH FLOOR STUNNING VIEW HIGH RO... | Motor City | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 3,893,940
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | Smart Home | Premium Amenities | Motor City | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | High-Level Living | Top-Tier Finishes | Hand... | Motor City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,768,602
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Limited Offer | Actual Price | Studio |... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Luxury Community \Cash \ Ready Soon 2027 | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best investment opportunity FOR 2 BR Apartment | Binghatti S... | Motor City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Motor City | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 791,600
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Motor City | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | BEST DEAL | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resale 1BR | Amazing Pool View | Spacious Layout | Motor City | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI - FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - LUXURY MODERN LIVING - MO... | Motor City | 3 | 2,001 sqft |
AED 2,512,064
1,255 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Value Opportunity | post-handover over... | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Launch - Attractive Prices - Haigh ROI | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Modern | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,095,973
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Demand - Up To 10% ROI - High Appreciation - Special Di... | Motor City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |