| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Luxury Studio | 60/40 Payment Plan | Q3 20... | Motor City | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 871,150
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO _ 30%DISCOUNT _ MOTOR CITY | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 569,192
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High End Quality| Great View | Prime Location | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 918,334
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Distress deal | 4% DLD Waver | Smart Investment | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 789,767
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission |Best Deal | Fully Furnished | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upscale Lifestyle | Premium Amenities | HIGH ROI | Motor City | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | 6/40 PP with 3Yrs PHPP | Motor City | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,739,827
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Redlac Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Pool Views | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
24 %DISCOUNTCASH OFFER -HIGH FLOOR-FULLY FURNISHED | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,421,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Designer Touch | High Rental Yield | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 866,777
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW_EASY ACCESS_LIMITED PRICE DISCOUNT | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Semi-furnished | Motor City | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 899,999
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
High Demand - Up To 10% ROI - High Appreciation - Special Di... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart invesment | Prime Location | Best price | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Facing 2BR | Sierra by Iman | Furnished Apartment | Motor City | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,695,377
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | 50% DP | Pay Half on Handover | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location - Investor Deal - Cash offer | Motor City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | DISTRESS DEAL | ZERO TAXES | HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PEAK LIVING•APRIL PROMO!!•DLD WAIVER•NEED MORE?DM | Motor City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 714,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 650,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Open View | 1BR plus Study | Motor City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / best price / fully... | Motor City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |