| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal Open View DLD Waiver Only 10% DP | Motor City | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal |Smart Home | Furnished | Skyline & Downtown V... | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=LUXURY LIFESTYLE=SMART HOME | Motor City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Top-Floor 1BR Gem in Sobha Solis, Motor City | Bright, Moder... | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Solis| Premium 2 BR | 60/40 Payment | Prime Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,137,386
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_POST HANDOVER OPTION_FULLY FURNISHED | Motor City | 3 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | 1,900 Sqft | Community View | Vacant | Motor City | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
974 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_14%DIS FOR CASH_FLEXIBLE PP+100AMINTIES | Motor City | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,191,612
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished I 20% Down Payment I NO COMMISSION | Motor City | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,973,777
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Modern Elegance | Smart Investment | Iconic Location | Motor City | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 2,335,765
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Sierra by Iman | City & Park Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,630,876
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Sky Terraces | Elevated Luxury Living | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | High Floor Unit | Superior Finishes | Comp... | Motor City | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,007,068
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | 20% Down Payment | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 797,947
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
60/40% PAYMENT PLAN | 0% COMMISSION | POOL VIEW | Motor City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 918,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BED | Dubai Autodrome View | Best Deal | Motor City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,137,399
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
SOBHA ORBIC TOWER C | Motor City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,768,602
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Cash Offer: Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Negotiable for Cash Buyer | High Income Potential | Motor City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished - premium amenities - Spacious layout | Motor City | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,712,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High flloor | Investor deal | Motor City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 818,999
2,126 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | BEST QUALITY | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,136,550
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investor Deal | Best Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom I Fully Upgraded I Corner Unit | Motor City | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment This Ramadan | Secure Your Home at Ananda R... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,299,431
1,740 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |