| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
prime location / amazing layout / high ROI / iconic tower /... | Motor City | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Skyline &... | Motor City | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Top 100 Developers Globally | 50% RO... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Get April Offer - opportunity For Investment - cash | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Sierra by Iman | Balcony & Community View... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 915,966
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Payment Plan | Perfect Location | Motor City | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | Ideal Investment | Spacious | Motor City | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom I 955 Sqft I Notice Served Aug | Motor City | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Launch - Attractive Prices - Haigh ROI | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 899,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal for End Users and Investors | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 922,670
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Living | 4% DLD Waiver | 2% Furniture Voucher | Motor City | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Beds + Study | Skyline View | Q2 2029 | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,776,182
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value | Tailored Plans | High Yield | Motor City | 1 | 935 sqft |
AED 1,315,800
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW_EASY ACCESS_LIMITED PRICE DISCOUNTED | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,661,959
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces | Motor City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Studio | Skyline View | Binghatti Skyterrac... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 710,379
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW | PREMIUM AMENITIES | LOWEST PRICE | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Visa | Can Pay On 2 Month | 45% Discount | Limted O... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 482,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 50/50 Payment Plan | Smart Home | 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 714,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - Open View - Speciose Layout - Flexible Pa... | Motor City | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / INVESTOR DEAL / FULLY FURNISHED | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT PRICE_LIMITED_LUXURY LIVING_PRIME LOCATION | Motor City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 741,999
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Pool Facing | Great ROI | Motor City | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Break – Limited Time Offer FOR Studio | Binghatti Skyt... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS FOR Furnished Studio | Ananda Residences Tower... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |