| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor Unit | Excellent Facilities | Ready Seller | Motor City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Valiance Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% off Ramadan offer | Furnished | 50% PHPP | 1% monthly | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURIOUS LIVING | ELEGANT STUDIO | Motor City | Studio | 694 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Selling at OP | Handover 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Huge Layout | Genuine Resale | Modern | Motor City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex plus Maid | En Suite Bedrooms | Vacant | Motor City | 3 | 2,247 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | Furnished | Close to Major Roads | Flexible p... | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1.5BR | Sobha Orbis Tower E | Multiple Views | Motor City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Topnotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own a Studio from AED 1,400 a Month | Limited Time Offer* | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 731,319
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Family Hub | Minutes Away to International Schools | Premium... | Motor City | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,749,499
1,009 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - Up To 10% ROI - Best For Investors - Flex... | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Off-Plan Resale | Orbis Tower C | Prime Investment... | Motor City | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,975 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Stylish 1BR in Sobha Orbis Tower E | High ROI Pot... | Motor City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Valiance Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | 50/50 PP | 2 Bed + Study | Motor City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Study | City Views | HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,768,602
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Skyline & Park View | Balcony | Motor City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,574,526
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2BR Apartment | Large Layout | Motor City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,300,931
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 star Resort style living | Family-Friendly Community | Dir... | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,776,599
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR from AED 2,400 a Month | Limited Time Offer* | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,095,973
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Amenities View | High Floor | Motor City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Lotusbella Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Corner | Park View | 3 Big Balconies | Motor City | 3 | 2,132 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Ask for th... | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Living Spaces | Iconic High-Rise Towers | World-Class... | Motor City | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,302,414
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Redlac Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Amenities | Motivated Seller | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |