| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | 60% Paid Up | High Floor | Motor City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End of Ramadan Offer | Fully Furnished | 50/50 P. P | 4-Year... | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living at Ananda Residence, Motor City | Motor City | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 595,318
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment for Sale | The Community – Motor Cit... | Motor City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR NEXT TO METRO STATION WITH (180 DEGREE VIEW) HIGH... | Motor City | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 2,809,662
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Save 45% Immediately For GCC Nationalities | Motor City | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 458,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PP | Mortgage | Race Track View | 2027 Q4 Hand over | Motor City | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities | Motor City | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Over 30% Discount | Fully Furnished | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 874,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | Over 30% Discount | Fully Furnished | Motor City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,323,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Skyline View | Luxury Living | Smart Investment | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,259,978
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Skyline 1BR | Wellness Living | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,266,697
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment | Skyline View | Prime Motor City Locat... | Motor City | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,998,453
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant Community | Modern Studio | Brand New | Motor City | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Studio | Aqua Deck Serenity View | Smart Investment | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 918,334
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Chic 1BR Retreat | Wellness-Focused Home | Skyline Serenity | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,258,780
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 715,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW_ Fully Furnished_ High ROI _3Years... | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ASK PAY MONTHLY/UNIQUE DESIGN/TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Motor City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,000,999
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Downtown & Marina Views | Flexible Plan | H... | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment Plan | Motor City | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Three Bed + Maids I 2077 Sqft I Vacant Now | Motor City | 3 | 2,078 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | 4 Bed | Motor City | 4 | 4,300 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Opportunity | 40% Below Market Value | Motor City | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,868,441
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated 2BK | Modern | Ready to Move In | Motor City | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |