Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
HIGH ROI FOR INVESTMENT | EASY BAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 402 sqft
AED 545,000
1,356 AED/sqft
Asgard Real Estate
Khalid Arnaout
+3 listings
Smart Home | Luxury living | Great Community
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 546 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,199 AED/sqft
RiseUp
Pratik Bhujbal
+1 listings
Premium 3 Bedroom Apartment | Takaya by Union Properties | H...
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 3 1,875 sqft
AED 3,578,791
1,909 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Aryan Maggo
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Limited Cash Offer | Post Han...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 880,000
1,178 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+6 listings
Fully Upgraded 1Bed | Corner Unit | Ground Floor
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 1,051 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,332 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Evgueni Hope
+1 listings
Contemporary 1BR Home in Binghatti Skyterraces
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 538 sqft
AED 1,127,000
2,093 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
+2 listings
LUXURIOUS LIVING | MODERN DESIGN | SPACIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 461 sqft
AED 790,500
1,715 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Saad Mustafa
+5 listings
Premium 2 Bedroom Apartment | Takaya by Union Properties | H...
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 2 1,256 sqft
AED 2,408,808
1,918 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Aryan Maggo
+5 listings
Prime Location | Luxury Finish | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 545 sqft
AED 1,240,000
2,275 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Luke Brooks
+1 listings
1-Bedroom | Wellness-Focused Living | Prime Motor City
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 789 sqft
AED 1,279,043
1,621 AED/sqft
Investment Experts Real E...
Sarah Shaheen
Connected Community| 60-40 Payment Plan| LUXURY APARTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 3 1,687 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
Bespoke Living | Ultra Luxury | Limited Collection
Apartments Off-plan 15 Cascade
Motor City Studio 423 sqft
AED 879,861
2,080 AED/sqft
Stanford Properties
Ajmal Ayub
+2 listings
BALANCED RETURNS | 1BR MOTOR CITY | STRONG DEMAND | STABLE I...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 798 sqft
AED 1,357,276
1,701 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+1 listings
Lowest Price | Skyline Views | Pool & Gym Access
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 484 sqft
AED 600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+4 listings
Premium Developer( 4% DLD Waiver ) flexible payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+6 listings
Flexible Payment Plan | Discount Offers | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 650,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
Prime Location | High ROI | Investment Purpose | No Commissi...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 902,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Adnan Ali
+10 listings
Luxury 1BHK | Boulevard View | No Commission | 60/40% Paymen...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 1 687 sqft
AED 1,099,998
1,601 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
LUXURY MODERN ELEGANCE | 1BEDROOM +STUDY
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 701 sqft
AED 1,450,000
2,069 AED/sqft
V G T Real Estate
Farida Amir
Premium 3 Bedroom Apartment | Takaya by Union Properties | M...
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 3 1,875 sqft
AED 3,576,832
1,908 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Aryan Maggo
2BR Apartment | Ananda Residences Tower A | Balcony | Park &...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,153 sqft
AED 1,885,200
1,635 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
Wellness-Driven Living | Premium Homes | 40/60 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 421 sqft
AED 933,851
2,218 AED/sqft
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
Mudasar Farooq
+7 listings
Huge Terrace | Tenanted | Ground Floor
Apartments Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 3 4,440 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,171 AED/sqft
White & Co
Alice Rose White
RELIABLE PURCHASE PLAN | ELEGANT MODERN LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 314 sqft
AED 580,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
HIGH LIQUIDITY | STUDIO MOTOR CITY | CONSTANT DEMAND | FAST...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 416 sqft
AED 915,966
2,200 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+13 listings