| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RESALE Below OP | 1BR + Study | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | sky View | Soon 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Peaceful Home in a Calm Family Community | Motor City | Studio | 623 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_40/60 PP_2%DLD WAIVER_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER | Motor City | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,319,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_40/60 PP_2%DLD WAIVER_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER | Motor City | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price in Motor City - More Discount - Up To 12% ROI - H... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BHK Unit /Multiple units/Garden and Street view | Motor City | 1 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
702 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price in Motor City - More Discount - Up To 12% ROI - H... | Motor City | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Offers Cash - Up To 12% ROI - High Appreciation - Flexible P... | Motor City | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Must Grab Deal | High Floor | Motor City | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Investment I A High Demand Community | Motor City | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,015,950
2,051 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
14OOAED MONTHLY--INVESTOR OPPROTUNITY--STRATEJIC LOCATION | Motor City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon Spacious Layout Comfortable Bright | Motor City | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Home | VOT | Fully Upgraded | Motor City | 3 | 5,261 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Shoaib Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Terraced Apartment | Ready To Move In | Motor City | 3 | 5,247 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Shoaib Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | High ROI | Brand New | Villa Community Vie... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Von Geyern Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designer Luxury Apartment | Largest Layout | Fully Upgraded | Motor City | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Raqba Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Unit | Rented 60K | Great Community | Motor City | Studio | 668 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal l | Rented | Payment Plan | Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,179,999
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Selling at OP | 60 / 40 PP | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Daroob Al Shams Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle | Limited time offer | Premium Developer | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
From 5% up to 18% Discount | 10% Down P | SkyLine View | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% COMMISSION | 60/40% PAYMENT PLAN | BOULEVARD VIEW | Motor City | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH | 20% DP | CASH OFFER | 40/60 PP | UP TO 50... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,706,475
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+20 listings |