Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
VOT | Tastefully upgraded | Exclusive listing
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 3 2,138 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,263 AED/sqft
White & Co
Zeeshan Mahmood Shai...
Refined Urban Living Experience lTimeless Elegance
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 922 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,169 AED/sqft
Spica Real Estate
Maiyar Mohamad Alkak
+3 listings
1.5-Bedroom Apartment | Golf & Villa Views | Sobha Orbis, Mo...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 923 sqft
AED 1,868,649
2,025 AED/sqft
Storeys Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High End Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 543 sqft
AED 1,350,000
2,486 AED/sqft
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
Savneet Singh
+1 listings
Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Strong ROI...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+22 listings
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Converted to 2BR
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 941 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Nadia Semman
40 months after delivery - Up to 35% discount - Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 746 sqft
AED 850,000
1,139 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
+8 listings
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Limited Cash Offer | Post Han...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 403 sqft
AED 560,000
1,391 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,111 sqft
AED 1,330,000
1,197 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Najwan Mrouneh
FURNISHED - COMMUNITY LIVING - VASTU -LAST UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 748 sqft
AED 850,000
1,137 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+6 listings
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-GREEN VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 798 sqft
AED 1,130,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
Skyline View |60/40 Payment Plan | Q1 2029 Handover
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 783 sqft
AED 1,260,923
1,610 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Ashfaq Haji Haroon
+2 listings
Premium 1 Bedroom + Study | High-End Living | Sobha Orbis
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 675 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,075 AED/sqft
Cleveley Real Estate
Cleveley Real Estate
+2 listings
Spacious | 1BR | Gated Community
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 927 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Gayathri Nayanathara...
Great Layout | 3BHK +Maid | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 3 1,923 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,404 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Muhammad Akram shah
30% Discount | Lowest Price | 6.5-Year P P | Marina Views
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,128 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,152 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+5 listings
LIMITED OFFER MOTOR CITY | 35% CASH DISCOUNT | FULLY FURNISH...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 726 sqft
AED 1,373,573
1,891 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
WAR OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City Studio 416 sqft
AED 850,000
2,042 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
+1 listings
NEAR HANDOVER_FURNISHED_VIP LIVING_RMADAN DISCOUNT_HIGH FLOO...
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 2 1,604 sqft
AED 1,795,000
1,119 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
Spacious 1BR Apartment with Powder, Store & Yard | Sobha Orb...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 1,026 sqft
AED 2,000,953
1,950 AED/sqft
Storeys Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+4 listings
Offers Cash - Up To 12% ROI - High Appreciation - Flexible P...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,413 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
Community Living / High ROI / 1% Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,120 sqft
AED 1,925,999
1,720 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Sejal Bhutani
+1 listings
Luxury Apartments | Premium Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 617 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,108 AED/sqft
New Heights Real Estate
Vinay Shah
Prime Location | Seamless Connectivity | Sobha Solis
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 2 1,595 sqft
AED 3,109,821
1,950 AED/sqft
Storeys Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
2 Bedroom | Shakespeare Circus | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 2 1,694 sqft
AED 2,385,000
1,408 AED/sqft
White & Co
Zeeshan Mahmood Shai...
+1 listings