Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sobha Solis Tower A | Motor City
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 546 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,198 AED/sqft
Summit Stone Properties
Ilia Karpov
+2 listings
Spacious 2.5-Bedroom Apartment | Study + Yard | Sobha Solis...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 2 1,473 sqft
AED 3,035,348
2,060 AED/sqft
Storeys Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+1 listings
3BR Villa | Private Pool | Elegance| Fully Furnished
Villas Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 3 2,579 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,520 AED/sqft
Noble Land Real Estate
Murat Canli
Ready to move in | Renovated | Corner unit
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City Studio 595 sqft
AED 850,000
1,428 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Nadia Semman
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 333 sqft
AED 600,000
1,801 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
+3 listings
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-LAST UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 850,000
1,138 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+6 listings
Luxury project | High return on investment 14% | Real price...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,440 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR Suite on 33rd, Breath taking Sports View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 2 1,130 sqft
AED 2,287,602
2,025 AED/sqft
Modern Asset Properties
DAC
+1 listings
Sobha Solis | 3-Bedroom Apartment with Panoramic 180° Views...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 3 1,895 sqft
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
Storeys Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+7 listings
Elegant Layout | Sky Terraces | Motor City View | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 2 1,270 sqft
AED 2,024,759
1,595 AED/sqft
Kesari Realty
KESARI REALTY
Luxury Living at the Best Price | Unmissable Investment Oppo...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 384 sqft
AED 675,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Available Now | Lake Views | 3,532 Sqft
Apartments Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 3 3,532 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,302 AED/sqft
White & Co
Alice Rose White
Biggest- 3Bed Unit | En-Suite Layout | Full Open View |
Apartments Off-plan Takaya
Motor City 3 1,629 sqft
AED 2,739,826
1,682 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Pool & Marina View Studio | Ananda Residences Tower B | Moto...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 403 sqft
AED 569,900
1,415 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+8 listings
Luxury Studio || High ROI || Investor Deal || 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 503 sqft
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+12 listings
Best Deal | Cash Offer | Prime location| Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 845,000
1,131 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
+8 listings
1% MONTHLY | 45% DISCOUNT | FULLY FURNISHED | 10% ROI | MOTO...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 748 sqft
AED 909,000
1,215 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+8 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Ananda Residen...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,342,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
High-Floor 2BR | Furnished | Downtown & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,162 sqft
AED 1,342,000
1,155 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
High-Floor 2BR | Ananda Residences Tower B | Multiple Views...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 2 1,162 sqft
AED 1,342,000
1,155 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
1BR Apartment | Ananda Residences Tower B | Marina & Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 775 sqft
AED 1,313,479
1,695 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Downtown View | 1BR Apartment | Ananda Residences Tower B
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 1 775 sqft
AED 892,822
1,152 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Furnished Studio | Ananda Residences Tower A | City & Park V...
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City Studio 403 sqft
AED 569,900
1,415 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+8 listings
Exclusive Listing | High ROI | Smart Investment
Apartments Ready Rabdan Building
Motor City 1 768 sqft
AED 915,253
1,192 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Ward Wisdom-Lockwood
Discounted Price I Duplex I Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Ananda Residences
Motor City 3 1,992 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+3 listings