| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
28% DISCOUNT | BEST CASH DEAL | 10% ROI | PRIVATE TERRACES |... | Motor City | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Discount | 1BR with Private Terrace | Easy Pa... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury villas with direct views of the racetrack, featuring... | Motor City | 4 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 7,460,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Motor City | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,210,999
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Near Handover | Genuine Resell | Motor City | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Luxury | High-end Finishes | High Return Oppurtunity | Motor City | 3 | 2,029 sqft |
AED 3,196,580
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Bespoke Finishes | High Return Opportunit... | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,141,894
983 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury living - Spacious layout - High ROI | Motor City | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,020,357
2,051 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR with Pool View | Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | Motor City | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,504,500
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,070,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,164,739
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,779,419
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
32% Capital Growth | Strong Investment Potential | Motor City | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 1,779,900
1,627 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI |... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Connectivity | Refined Interiors | High ROI Opportunit... | Motor City | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,323,777
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME FEATURES | HIGH ROI | MOTOR CITY PRIME | LARGE TE... | Motor City | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 1,743,739
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 20% Down Payment | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Cash purchase | Flexible payment plan | 1%... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 530,600
1,318 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limted Offer ( 5% dis on payment plan or 19% on cash | 40/60... | Motor City | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 687,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI | Motor City | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met... | Motor City | 2 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
771 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 40\60 Payment Plan | Renowned Developer | 14% Di... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waver | Ultra-Spacious | Resort-style Amenities | | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 40/60 payment plan | Q4 2027 | Motor City | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,971 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |