| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Views | Unfurnished | Best Price | Motor City | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,435,430
1,192 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | OP Price | City View | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,106,642
2,027 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ananda Residences Tower A | City & Park V... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 569,900
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Downtown View | 1BR Apartment | Ananda Residences Tower B | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 892,822
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Heart of Motorcity | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,000,954
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Duplex I Furnished | Motor City | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | High ROI | Smart Investment | Motor City | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 915,253
1,192 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Ananda Residences Tower B | Marina & Skyline... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,313,479
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Ananda Residences Tower B | Multiple Views... | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,342,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Furnished | Downtown & Park Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,342,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Ananda Residen... | Motor City | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,342,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 45% DISCOUNT | FULLY FURNISHED | 10% ROI | MOTO... | Motor City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 909,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool & Marina View Studio | Ananda Residences Tower B | Moto... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 569,900
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Biggest- 3Bed Unit | En-Suite Layout | Full Open View | | Motor City | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,739,826
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available Now | Lake Views | 3,532 Sqft | Motor City | 3 | 3,532 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living at the Best Price | Unmissable Investment Oppo... | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Cash Offer | Prime location| Fully Furnished | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio || High ROI || Investor Deal || 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury project | High return on investment 14% | Real price... | Motor City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-LAST UNIT | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Sky Terraces | Motor City View | Cash Offer | Motor City | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,024,759
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Kesari Realty
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Solis | 3-Bedroom Apartment with Panoramic 180° Views... | Motor City | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 3,951,492
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Suite on 33rd, Breath taking Sports View | Motor City | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,287,602
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited offer | High ROI | Strong rental area | Near Metro | Motor City | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | Renovated | Corner unit | Motor City | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |