| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Limited Offer | Actual Price | Studio |... | Motor City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished 1 Bedroom | Balcony | Pool & Skyl... | Motor City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,204,773
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyterraces | Furnished | Skyline... | Motor City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,925,999
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Smart Investment | Modern | Motor City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 732,259
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Contemporary | Vibrant Community | Motor City | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,779,419
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Skyline & Pool View | Bing... | Motor City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,779,419
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Resort Living | Green Terraces | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Heart of Motorcity | High ROI | Designed by Versace | Motor City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 908,309
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Must Sell | Selling at OP | Motor City | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,283,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN_SMART INVESTMENT_BEST PRICE_STRONG RENTAL RETU... | Motor City | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 706,644
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AUTODROME - 14% DISCOUNT - FULLY FURNISHED - MOTOR CITY | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 909,137
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Skyline-View Studio | Sierra by Iman | Resort-Style Living i... | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 22% DISCOUTNED PRICE | 8-9% ROI | DUBAI AUTO... | Motor City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Balcony & Pool... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,192,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE LIVING | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATTI | HIGH ROI |... | Motor City | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer15 % Discount |cash | Lowest Price | 2027 | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Save 150k - High ROI And Rental Yield -cash -2027 | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 1BR | Binghatti Skyterraces | Skyline & Po... | Motor City | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 1,111,999
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / investor deal / pri... | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,127,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Converted Studio I 694 Sqft I Upgraded | Motor City | Studio | 694 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | OP PRICE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Motor City | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Local & GCC nationals - Investor Deal - 45% DISCOUNT - Cash... | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MODERN | 2BED | RICH AMENITY | FAMILY FRIENDLY | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Resort Living | Pay Half on Handover | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |