Properties

1,303 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Apartments with Spacious Terraces in Motor City | Uni...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 3 2,497 sqft
AED 2,768,299
1,108 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+1 listings
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURIOUS APARTEM...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 538 sqft
AED 1,199,999
2,231 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Afzal
Skyline View | 20% Dp | Cash Offer | 40/60 PP | 50% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 1 792 sqft
AED 1,070,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
From 5% up to 18% Discount | 10% Down P | SkyLine View
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,368 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+3 listings
EXCLUSIVE LAUNCH | 20% DP | CASH OFFER | 40/60 PP | UP TO 50...
Apartments Off-plan Sierra by Iman
Motor City 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,706,475
1,610 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
+20 listings
0% COMMISSION | 60/40% PAYMENT PLAN | BOULEVARD VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City 2 1,604 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,372 AED/sqft
Distinction Real Estate
Besher Ferdousi
Limited Time Cash Offer | 1BR at Binghatti Sky Terraces | Mo...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,406 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+1 listings
Luxurious Lifestyle | Limited time offer | Premium Developer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 361 sqft
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+21 listings
Investor Deal l | Rented | Payment Plan | Motor City
Apartments Ready Weston Court
Motor City 1 930 sqft
AED 1,179,999
1,269 AED/sqft
Kez Realty
Karan Rajeshkumar Dh...
Distress Deal | Selling at OP | 60 / 40 PP
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 1 545 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,202 AED/sqft
Daroob Al Shams Real Esta...
Ali Arif
+1 listings
Large Unit | Rented 60K | Great Community
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City Studio 668 sqft
AED 720,000
1,078 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Lucy Wren
Designer Luxury Apartment | Largest Layout | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 1,099 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Raqba Realty
Fatehjit Singh Ajit...
+1 listings
Best Investment | High ROI | Brand New | Villa Community Vie...
Apartments Off-plan The Community Motor City
Motor City Studio 416 sqft
AED 685,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Von Geyern Real Estate
Frein Schenk Von Gey...
Duplex Terraced Apartment | Ready To Move In
Apartments Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 3 5,247 sqft
AED 5,750,000
1,096 AED/sqft
Shoaib Real Estate
Mohammed Saleem
Stunning Home | VOT | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Green Community (Motor City)
Motor City 3 5,261 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,178 AED/sqft
Shoaib Real Estate
Mohammed Saleem
Vacant Soon Spacious Layout Comfortable Bright
Apartments Ready Rabdan Building
Motor City 2 1,200 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,150 AED/sqft
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Haytham Al Habashi
14OOAED MONTHLY--INVESTOR OPPROTUNITY--STRATEJIC LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 414 sqft
AED 600,000
1,449 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
+5 listings
1 BR Apartment | Must Grab Deal | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Solis
Motor City 1 577 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,908 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Sourav Umesh Lakhyan...
Off-Plan Investment I A High Demand Community
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Orbis
Motor City 2 983 sqft
AED 2,015,950
2,051 AED/sqft
S R M International Real...
Madan Raj Kannan
+2 listings
Offers Cash - Up To 12% ROI - High Appreciation - Flexible P...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 787 sqft
AED 990,000
1,258 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+3 listings
Best Price in Motor City - More Discount - Up To 12% ROI - H...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City 1 738 sqft
AED 1,075,000
1,457 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+3 listings
1BHK Unit /Multiple units/Garden and Street view
Apartments Ready Uptown Motor City
Motor City 1 1,566 sqft
AED 1,100,000
702 AED/sqft
Fairy Homes Realestate
Matee Ullah Khan
Spacious Peaceful Home in a Calm Family Community
Apartments Ready Weston Court
Motor City Studio 623 sqft
AED 890,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Swiss Invictus Property &...
Thomas Lukas Furrer
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyterraces
Motor City Studio 503 sqft
AED 600,000
1,192 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+12 listings
LIMITED OFFER_40/60 PP_2%DLD WAIVER_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Beverly Grande
Motor City Studio 453 sqft
AED 819,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali