| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Modern Interiors | Prime Motor City Location... | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,026,880
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFER_POST HANDOVER OPTION_FULLY FURNISHED | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment | 35% Cash Discount or 7... | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Last Chance- DLD WAIVER-1st Home Buyer-FAST DEV-DM | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Accessible | Shared Powder And Yard | Spacious | Motor City | 2 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,197,357
1,950 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Luxury Apartment | High Capital Appreciation | 1% Mo... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 976,694
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Terrace Living Concept | High ROI | Spacious Units | Prime M... | Motor City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Studio Apartment | Prime Motor City | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 926,291
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
60\40 Payment Plan | Premium Location | 4%DLD Waiver | Motor City | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 50/50 Payment Plan | Smart Home | 4% DLD Waiver | Motor City | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,206,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Project | 4% DLD Waiver | Multiple Skyline Views | 1... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes with Flexible Payment Plan | Motor City | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,712,063
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Takaya Tower A | City & Courtyard View... | Motor City | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,954,119
1,940 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1bd | Modern Finishes | Motivated Seller | Motor City | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Modern Design | Investor Choice | Motor City | 3 | 2,497 sqft |
AED 2,944,999
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO UNIT PREMIUM LIVING POST HANDOVER PRICE / CASH PRICE... | Motor City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 853,789
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | HIGH ROI | STRONG RENTAL AREA | MOTOR CITY | BINGHATT... | Motor City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | The Community Motor City | Downtown View | Motor City | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Diamond View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
150k Discount - Don't Miss out -cash - Exclusive Offer | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO I LUXURY AMENITIES I HIGH ROI | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 915,966
2,202 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1BR RESIDENCE | STRONG ROI | INVEST NOW | Motor City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,259,978
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Strong ROI Potential | Sky Terrace | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 790,999
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish & Smart Studio Home in Sky Terraces | Motor City | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 791,999
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished I 40/60 PP I Handover 2028 | Motor City | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 870,777
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Amenities View | Multiple Options | Motor City | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |