| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sierra by Iman – Where Skyline Luxury Meets Motor City Livin... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,876
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Arjun Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio in Motor City – 30% Cash Discount | F... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK | Sierra by Iman | Balcony & Skyline Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,695,800
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
spacious layout - high ROI - cash offer - limited time | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL=PRIME LOCATION=SMART HOME=LUXURY LIVING | Motor City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Integrated lifestyle - The smart investor doesn't wait | Motor City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High-End Finishing | Investor Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_14%DIS FOR CASH_FLEXIBLE PP+100AMINTIES | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW I PRIME AREA I INVESTOR DEAL I HIGH ROI | Motor City | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,258,780
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units! Refined 1-Bed | 60/40 Easy Plan | World-Class... | Motor City | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Community View |60-40 Payment Plan | High End | Motor City | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO UNIT PREMIUM LIVING POST HANDOVER PRICE / CASH PRICE... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 915,815
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Orbis | Premium 2 BR | 80/20 Payment Plan | Motor City | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,027,655
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Limited-Time Offer – Fully Furnished Apartments wi... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 881,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | 50% DP | Pay Half on Handover | Motor City | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Payment Plan Options | Premium Apartment | Motor City | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Great Price | Q4 2027 | Motor City | 1 | 536 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Living | 4% DLD Waiver | 2% Furniture Voucher | L... | Motor City | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,261,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu compliant | Easy access | Spacious | 1br apartment | Motor City | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,840,120
1,929 AED/sqft
|
7EI8HT6 Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Off-Plan Secondary | 1 Bedroom | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,079,998
1,978 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Break – Limited Time Offer FOR Studio | Binghatti Skyt... | Motor City | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | LUXURY AMENITIES | HIGHEST QUALITY | FLEXIBLE... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | PERFECT LOACTION | Motor City | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,382,100
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
702 Sqft Layout | Investor Deal | 1-Bed | Motor City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |