| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ananda Residences A | Downtown & Pool Vie... | Motor City | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Furnished | Patio | Motor City | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Sleek Interiors | Great Investment | Motor City | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | BEST DEAL | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - High Appreciation - Best For Invest - ACT Fa... | Motor City | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lower Floor | Tower E | Series 5 | Street View | Motor City | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,868,650
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40 MONTH POST HANDOVER_ASK FOR 30% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW | Motor City | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed I Rented Unit I Garden View I 943 Sqft | Motor City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in Motor City 30 % Cash... | Motor City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Market Price | Luxury Property | High Floor | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Where Comfort Meets Convenience | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 922,670
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Living | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Premium Fini... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 867,126
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Higher Floor | Investor Deal | Motor City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM PREMIUM PROJECT LUXURIOUS LIVING HIGH ROI DISCOUNT... | Motor City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,384,006
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 2BR Apartment | Sierra by Iman | Skyline &... | Motor City | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,811,675
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6% Discount_9% Net ROI_Smart Home_Skyline Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Furnished Studio | Ananda Residences | Balc... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 782,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Finish | Motor City | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR in Motor City | 6.5 Years Payment Plan |... | Motor City | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Luxury with Strong Investment Potential | Motor City | 3 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 2,724,227
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Bespoke Finishes | Robust Growth Potential | Motor City | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,354,777
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Three Bedroom + Maids I Vacant I 2132 Sqft | Motor City | 3 | 2,132 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style Amenities |HO Q4 2027 |Community View | Motor City | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Apartments in Prime Location | Motor City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 575,192
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Apartment with stunning skyline view : High ROI | Motor City | 2 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 1,727,673
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+5 listings |