| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Villa | Private Pool | Elegance| Fully Furnished | Motor City | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Noble Land Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Premium Living | High ROI | Motor City | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2.5-Bedroom Apartment | Study + Yard | Sobha Solis... | Motor City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 3,035,348
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment in Sobha Solis Tower A | Motor City | Motor City | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Shakespeare Circus | Unfurnished | Motor City | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 2,385,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Seamless Connectivity | Sobha Solis | Motor City | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 3,109,821
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Living / High ROI / 1% Payment Plan | Motor City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,925,999
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offers Cash - Up To 12% ROI - High Appreciation - Flexible P... | Motor City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Motor City | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment with Powder, Store & Yard | Sobha Orb... | Motor City | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,000,953
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_FURNISHED_VIP LIVING_RMADAN DISCOUNT_HIGH FLOO... | Motor City | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,119 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER MOTOR CITY | 35% CASH DISCOUNT | FULLY FURNISH... | Motor City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,373,573
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
30% Discount | Lowest Price | 6.5-Year P P | Marina Views | Motor City | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great Layout | 3BHK +Maid | Investor Deal | Motor City | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | 1BR | Gated Community | Motor City | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1 Bedroom + Study | High-End Living | Sobha Orbis | Motor City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE -CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT-GREEN VIEW | Motor City | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED - COMMUNITY LIVING - VASTU -LAST UNIT | Motor City | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Limited Cash Offer | Post Han... | Motor City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Limited Cash Offer | Post Han... | Motor City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View |60/40 Payment Plan | Q1 2029 Handover | Motor City | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,260,923
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40 months after delivery - Up to 35% discount - Furnished | Motor City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Converted to 2BR | Motor City | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Flexible Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Strong ROI... | Motor City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High End Amenities | Motor City | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |