Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Great Location | Single Row
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,963 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
+2 listings
4 Bed | Corner Unit | End of the Row.
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,470 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Redwood Grove Real Estate
Christelle Uwimana
+4 listings
Genuine Resale | G+2 Layout | Handover Sep 2026
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,005 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,597 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Chi Zhang
Larger Plot | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,975 sqft
AED 4,285,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
Single Row | Vacant | Ready New Community
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,851 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,891 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
+3 listings
Best Location |Ready To Move In |Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,831 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,911 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
Serene G+2 Villa on the Green Patch Across the Park | Handov...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,972 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Rohan Gangwani
Single Row | Prime Location | Opposite to Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,820 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,978 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Indresh Navlani
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | Close To Park | Cash Deal Only
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,834 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,690 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+1 listings
Exclusive unit | Direct on Park | Near Amenties
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
Muhammad Ashfaq Shah...
+7 listings
Big Plot I Ideal Family Home I Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,257 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
Stand Alone Villa | Huge Plot | Unfurnished
Villas Ready Rahat
Mudon 3 6,188 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,212 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Amanda Camille Maria...
Vacant on Transfer I Al Naseem I Middle unit
Townhouses Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 3,976 sqft
AED 5,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Noor Baderaldin
Single Row | Directly On Pool & Park | G + 2
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,499,999
2,489 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Andrew Fraser Tweedi...
+4 listings
Facing Pool and Park | Viewing Available
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,737 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdalla
Park Facing | Premium Location | Huge Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,860 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
Handover in September Excellent Offer 3 bedroom plus maid ro...
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,822 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,756 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Abdul Razzaq
Top Location | Modern Upgrades | Large Plot
Villas Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 7,159 sqft
AED 8,400,000
1,173 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Maria Gastelum Perez
Semi-Detached | VOT | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,318 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,984 AED/sqft
White & Co
Isabelle Hayes
Corner Unit | Single Row | Hot Deal | Q3 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,748 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,856 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Katherine Reyes
END UNIT | VASTU | NEAR POOL AND PARK | VACANT
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,935 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Tewolde Kida...
3+Maid's Room | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,954 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,354 AED/sqft
Capital Western Real Esta...
Shima Ghasem
Immaculate Condition | VOT | Park & Pool Location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 1,869 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,247 AED/sqft
White & Co
Isabelle Hayes
Park Backing Townhouse | Vaastu | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,850 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Simran Singh Virmani
+3 listings
Semidetached Villa I Huge Plot I partial Upgrades
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 6,175 sqft
AED 7,499,000
1,214 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Noor Baderaldin