Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Corner Plot | VOT | Facing Pool N Park | View Now
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 2,210 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Pawan Bhandari
Corner | On Pool & Park | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,678 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,867 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Sam Ayache
Park Facing | Brand New | Mortgage Eligible
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Daniel Shearer
+1 listings
Great Location | Brand New | Serious Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,962 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Naz Acar
+2 listings
Single Row | Opposite Pool | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
+2 listings
Large 3 Bedrooms | G+2 | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,253 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Olivia Allen
3 Bedrooms Townhouse I Green view | Prime location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
AL & PR Real Estate
Ankit Sanghvi
+6 listings
Single Row | 4 Bed G+1 | Opposite Pool
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,536 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,696 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Olivia Allen
Brand New | Backing on to Green Belt
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,426 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Natalya Sirkina
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION | SINGLE ROW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
+4 listings
SINGLE ROW l MODERN LAYOUT l 3BR + MAIDS
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,489 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
+4 listings
Vacant |Single Row |Internal Location |Facing Park
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,358 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Pawan Bhandari
SINGLE ROW | END UNIT | Large Plot | Type 4B2 G+2
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,367 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Homesae Real Estate
Ivan Todorov
+1 listings
Single Row I Brand New I Next to Park
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jessica Hayward
Exclusive Property | Open House Sunday 3rd May
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,810 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jack Ferguson
Handover Q3 2026 | Investment Deal | Internal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,279 AED/sqft
The Network
Mohamad Hammoud
+2 listings
Elegant 3BR Townhouse in Mudon Al Ranim 5 | Family Living at...
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,901 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,841 AED/sqft
Alpha Art Real Estate
Mohammed Hashim Khud...
SINGLE ROW | PARK AND GARDEN VIEWS | PRIVATE TERRACE
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,210 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Shimroz Syed
4-Bedroom | Townhouse | Corner | Type-4B1
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+1 listings
4BR | G+2 | Type:4B2 | Payment plan | Sep 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,390 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Semi Detached 3 Beds + Maids room|Green Community
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,400 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,059 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
On Amenities | Brand New | Multiple Units
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,852 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,890 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Himanshi Paraswani
+3 listings
PARK ACCESS | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,787 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
+1 listings
Single Row | Type A | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,044 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Single Row I Facing Park I Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,821 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,977 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+2 listings