| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
On the Park | Motivated Seller | Best Market Deal | Mudon | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GREEN BELT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3-BR VILLA | SINGLE ROW | LUSH LANDSCAPES | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New | Corner Unit | Mudon | 4 | 2,865 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Road View | Motivated Seller |Cheapest Market Deal | Mudon | 3 | 1,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BEDS TOWNHOUSE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | SINGLE ROW | Mudon | 3 | 2,914 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
AL & PR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Views | Single Row | Handover Soon | Mudon | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Living | Park Facing | Single Row | Mudon | 3 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price Alert | Facing Quiet Road | Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Plot | Upgraded | Vastu | Mudon | 4 | 4,184 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Facing Pool | Spacious | Bright | Mudon | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Large Plot | Notice Served | Mudon | 4 | 3,989 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Brand New | Available Now | Unfurnished | Mudon | 4 | 2,889 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR+Maid Townhouse | Type 4B1 | Premium End Unit | Mudon | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New| Park Facing |Serious Seller|G+2 | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Park| Motivated Seller| Near the Entrance | Mudon | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR G+2 | Close to Pool | Park Backing | Mudon | 3 | 2,568 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Mudon 8 | 3Br+Maid | Handover Soon | | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | 3 Bed | Type B | Mudon | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
SIB Suevia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained I Type A I Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Bran New| Near the Entrance| Genuine Seller | Mudon | 4 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 1 Bedroom | Bright | Best Price | Vastu | Mudon | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
4BR G+1 | Single Row | Mortgage Eligible | Mudon | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park View | G+2 | Open Layout | Mudon | 4 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plot | Corner Unit | Greenbelt | Mudon | 4 | 3,971 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |