Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price/ Multiple Options/ Exclusive Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,625 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,714 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Aditya Kumar Gandhi
+2 listings
Huge Plot | Upgraded Kitchen | Pool | Park Backing
Villas Ready Rahat
Mudon 5 5,568 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,976 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Niamh Wright
Prime Location | Multiple Options | 3BR
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Foley Fox
+5 listings
Main Park | Close To Pool | Exclusive | Ready
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,814 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,095 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Christian Connolly
3BR | Type-3B1 | Payment plan| Handover-Sep 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+7 listings
Close to Pool| Motivated Seller| Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,046 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+4 listings
3-Bedroom Townhouse in Mudon Al Ranim 8 | Dubai | Premium Lo...
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,687 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Zain Ul Abidin
VOT | Ready to View Today | Keys in Hand
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,010 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,642 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Foley Fox
+2 listings
Genuine Seller |Unique G + 2 |Pool and Park Facing
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,836 sqft
AED 5,490,000
1,936 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
Pool View | Vacant | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,732 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
+1 listings
Serene 3BR + M | Single Row | Next to Community
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,343 sqft
AED 2,980,000
1,272 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Chirag Sabhnani
+2 listings
Near to Handover I Larger Plot I Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,199,999
1,702 AED/sqft
PHX Prime Properties
Malek Ben Azizi
+4 listings
MULTIPLE OPTION | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,583 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Mohshin Raza
Mudon Al Ranim 7 | 3 Br+Maid | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
Chic House Real Estate
Rahana Musaliyar Aka...
+6 listings
Premium Location |Motivated Seller| Direct on Park
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+3 listings
Prime Location | New Handover | 4 Bed G+2
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,978 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,679 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ridwana Khanam
Type A | Notice Served | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,010 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,542 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Foley Fox
Vastu | VOT | Direct Pool| Super Upgraded | Extend
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,410 sqft
AED 4,199,850
1,743 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Rami Arabi
Exclusive | On The Park | Great Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,904 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
Stylish 2 Bed Terraced Home ready to move
Apartments Ready Mudon Views
Mudon 2 1,425 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,228 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Marian Shanee Preena
Urgent Sale | Open to Offers | Hot Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
+1 listings
Corner | Upgraded Extended | 4 bed
Townhouses Ready Al Salam
Mudon 4 3,330 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,592 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
Greenbelt | Close To Pool | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,738 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,753 AED/sqft
The Network
Michael Dower-Foulds
+1 listings
3BR G+2 | Close to Pool | Park Backing
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
Largest Layout| Plot-Upgraded| VOT| Backing Green
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,450 sqft
AED 4,990,000
2,037 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Christian Connolly