Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Park and Pool facing | Type B | Tenanted
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,824 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,590 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Hira Qaiser
+1 listings
1BR Mudon Views | With Balcony | Rented
Apartments Ready Mudon Views
Mudon 1 688 sqft
AED 900,000
1,308 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Samir Ansary
3BR + M l VACANT l BRAND NEW l CALL NOW
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,216 sqft
AED 3,749,999
1,692 AED/sqft
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
Kajol Dilip Bhatia
Rented Unit | Prime Location | On Park | 3Bed G+2
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Asrar Mustafa
+1 listings
HOT DEAL | CLOSE TO OP PRICE | G+2 | NEGOTIABLE
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,914 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,218 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdala
Must See | Bright | Rented | Terrace
Apartments Ready Mudon Views
Mudon 2 1,431 sqft
AED 1,699,000
1,187 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Bahjat Joubi
Brand New | Cheapest Option | Genuine Seller
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,814 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,819 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
Brand New | Ready to move in | Next to pool
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,185 AED/sqft
The Network
Sean Magann
+1 listings
End Corner | Extended | VOT | No Maid's Room
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,905 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,343 AED/sqft
Om Home Real Estate
Karan Singh
Large Plot | Vastu Compliant | Vacant
Villas Ready Rahat
Mudon 4 4,644 sqft
AED 8,150,000
1,755 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
3bedroom | Type A | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,084 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,488 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Faisal Afzal
Prime Location | End Unit | Upgraded
Villas Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,027 sqft
AED 3,899,999
1,924 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Craig Mandich
+1 listings
3BR Villa + Family | G+2 |Park & Pool Views | Mudon Al Ranim...
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,715 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Ahmed Hassan
Multiple Options | Corner | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,633 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Omar Zaid
HOT DEAL | MORTGAGE | BEST PRICE | BIG PLOT
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,351 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,361 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Mohannad Abdala
+7 listings
Multiple Options| End Unit | Vacant | 4Bed + Maids
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,549 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Himabindu Jumjur
Single Row | Open to Offers | Mortgageable
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,556 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Faizan Iqbal
UPGRADED | PRIVATE GARDEN | DUPLEX | 2BR + MAID
Apartments Ready Mudon Views
Mudon 2 1,831 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
3BR + Maid | Mudon Al Ranim 8 | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
+1 listings
Community Facing | Walking Distance to Pocket Park
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,815 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,928 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Joyce Almarj
3BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | G+1 - (Mid unit)
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,833 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,964 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
Single Row - Type A | Green Patch | Prime location
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 3,196 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,126 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Brand New | Single Row | Large Plot
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,257 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,443 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Daniel Shearer
+1 listings
Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Family Living Redefined
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,390,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Khrystsina Ulasava
+4 listings
Stylish 4BR+Family Home | Mudon Ranim Living
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,790 sqft
AED 4,890,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Khalid Yusuf Belgaum...