| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bed l Ground Floor l Huge Balcony l Madinat Badr | Muhaisnah | 1 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VacantOnTransfer | Spacious 2Bed | Vibrant Community | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Seven Fold Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Plus Dressing Room | Near MCC | Muhaisnah | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Podium level | Good ROI | Rented Unit | Muhaisnah | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 bedroom + maid | Vacant | community view | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Royal Panorama Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 bedroom + store large size | Vacant | community | Muhaisnah | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Royal Panorama Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | PERFECT CONDITION | NEXT TO THE MALL | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Rented | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
WELL-MAINTAINED | 3BR WITH MAID | GENUINE RESALE | Muhaisnah | 3 | 2,092 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
| 1Bed Room | Prime View | Bigger Size | Muhaisnah | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Dream Design Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open View | 2BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,571 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ETIHAD MALL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | 2 PARKING | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | OPEN VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | Muhaisnah | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Vacant on Trf | Good ROI | Muhaisnah | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Amazing Layout | Maid's Room | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | BIG LAYOUT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Muhaisnah | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | 3 BR + MAID | EXCELLENT CONDITION | Muhaisnah | 3 | 2,143 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Layout | High-End View | Immediate Handover | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Abax Realty
|
— |
|
|
Community And Road View | Well Maintained | Muhaisnah | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished | Muhaisnah | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Clear View | Prime Location | Muhaisnah | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Bricks By Bricks Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | Well-Maintained | Prime Location | Muhaisnah | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRICE NEGOTIABLE | OPEN VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Muhaisnah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | FACING GARDEN | WELL-MAINTAINED | Muhaisnah | 3 | 2,238 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Balcony | Good for Investment | Muhaisnah | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |