| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Myra Onyx |20/80 Payment Plan | Spacious Layout | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,471,238
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | White Goods | Maids |Closed Kitchen | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,483,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Prime Location | Handover Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PP | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Low Floor | Mortgage Option | Limited | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,475,561
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Smart Home | High Floor | White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 953,258
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Smart Home | White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Street View |Smart Homes |White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,512,360
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT|HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Free Hold l 2 Beds l Smart Home | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,475,561
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD | High Floor | Smart Home | Study | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Community View | White Goods | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,468,799
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW BUILDING at NAD AL HAMMAR MYRA ONYX | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 932,368
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Villa | Expansive | Dual Majilis | Nad Al Hamar | 9 | 15,005 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | White Goods | Free Hold | Smart Home | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 1,469,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MYRA ONYX | 20% PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 BR Freehold Living | Ready by Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,512,360
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30%-70% Payment Plan| Ready Soon | Handover 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 946,295
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR plus Study eoomm| 30/70 | Dec 2026 | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 933,420
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR + Study |Smart Layout |Prime Location | Nad Al Hamar | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
20/80 PP | 1BR+STUDY | FREE HOLD | CORNER UNIT | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,469,346
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Smart Home | Semi Furnished | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,462,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | READY IN 10 MONTHS | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart 2BR with Study| 20/80 | Myra Onyx | Nad Al Hamar | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 1,435,830
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |