Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
No Commission | Big Plot Villa | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 7 19,224 sqft
AED 41,778,880
2,173 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Pankaj Lokwani
Direct from Developer | Big Plot | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 21,944 sqft
AED 49,278,800
2,246 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Pankaj Lokwani
Best Location | Multiple Options | 6BR Villa
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,379 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,575 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alan Leidig
Multiple Options | Best Location | 6BR Villa
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,577 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alan Leidig
Great Investment | Spacious | Modern Living
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,578 sqft
AED 20,110,000
2,654 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
+1 listings
Beach Front Spacious Luxury Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Frond B
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,940 sqft
AED 29,000,000
3,652 AED/sqft
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
Abdur Raees Chaudhar...
Direct Beach Access l Mid Floor l Resort Living
Apartments Off-plan Palm Central Private Residences
Palm Jebel Ali 4 3,884 sqft
AED 12,620,000
3,249 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
Sunset Villa | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,589 sqft
AED 22,398,800
2,951 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hisham Mohamed Share...
Direct from Developer | Big Plot | Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 20,780 sqft
AED 43,888,800
2,112 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Pankaj Lokwani
+1 listings
Beach Villa | Waterfront Living | Stunning Views
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,379 sqft
AED 19,295,000
2,615 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
+2 listings
Signature 6BR | Genuine Resale | Beachfront Villa
Villas Off-plan Frond M
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,588 sqft
AED 25,500,000
3,361 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
PJA Specialist | Multiple Options | No Agents | Call to Disc...
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,564 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,512 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Massive Plot On The Tip | Trophy Land Plot On The Palm Jebel...
Villas Off-plan Frond K
Palm Jebel Ali 7 20,608 sqft
AED 47,000,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Beach Mansion on the Palm | Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 7 20,383 sqft
AED 40,418,800
1,983 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
Sunset View | High Number | At OP | 20% Payment Required | D...
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 6 8,288 sqft
AED 31,092,000
3,751 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
+1 listings
Coral Hibiscus | Coastal Luxury 7BR Villa| Q4 2027
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 7 20,049 sqft
AED 49,000,000
2,444 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Emir Dovletov
6BR Villa Resale | Beachfront Ultra Luxury | Palm Expert
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,936 sqft
AED 22,300,000
2,810 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
Middle number | Motivated seller
Villas Off-plan Frond L
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,373 sqft
AED 22,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
Embayt Real Estate
Alexandr Savin
Genuine Resale | Sunset | Good Number | No Agents
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 5 7,562 sqft
AED 19,718,800
2,608 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hisham Mohamed Share...
Iconic Signature 6BR Waterfront Villa | Acquamarina Sunrise...
Villas Ready
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,390 sqft
AED 19,600,000
2,652 AED/sqft
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
Sultan Abdulkader Mo...
20% Payment Required | Special Payment Plan Approval | Sunri...
Villas Off-plan Frond E
Palm Jebel Ali 6 8,289 sqft
AED 31,972,000
3,857 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
+1 listings
High End Living | 7 BR | Beach Villas
Villas Off-plan Frond A
Palm Jebel Ali 7 13,087 sqft
AED 42,000,000
3,209 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Khushbu Bhatt
Huge Plot | Sunrise View | Under OP
Plots Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali Studio 19,375 sqft
AED 40,000,000
2,064 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Jack Holland
ULTRA LUXURY -VERY HIGH NUMBER -SUNSET- 40% PAID
Villas Off-plan Frond D
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,589 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,294 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
6BR Sapphire Villa | Roof Lounge and Terrace
Villas Off-plan Frond O
Palm Jebel Ali 6 7,562 sqft
AED 24,999,999
3,306 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Amiran Kavtaradze