| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 26,200 sqft |
AED 63,000,000
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Beachfront Living | Elegant 5 Bed | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,390 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
4,060 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Number Beach Villa | Almost OP | Q4 2027 | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,617 sqft |
AED 23,800,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach I Genuine Resale I Close to OP | Palm Jebel Ali | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
3,582 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 13,118 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Mid Number | Multiple Options | Available | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,640 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,880 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Beach Villa with Stunning Sunset Views | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,562 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
3,438 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 27,600 sqft |
AED 68,000,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 23,800 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Number|Luxury Beachfront|Motivated Seller | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,391 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,382 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Waterfront Living | Palm Jabal Ali | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 24,872 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Number | OP+DLD | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,578 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Most Prestigeous Address in Dubai | Ocean Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,098 sqft |
AED 39,850,888
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Edition | Private Gym | Prestigious Plot | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,087 sqft |
AED 38,990,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 29,200 sqft |
AED 116,000,000
3,973 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options|Luxury Beachfront|Genuine Resale | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,374 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Villa | Sea Views | Luxury Living | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,570 sqft |
AED 23,950,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private | Panoramic Sea View | Private Beach | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 7,589 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
5,403 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Villas & Plots | Sunrise or Sunset View Available | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 29,212 sqft |
AED 119,000,000
4,074 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To OP | Multiple Options | Genuine Resale | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,426 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jebel Ali | Frond L Plot | Sea View | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 23,896 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | ROOFTOP LOUNGE | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 13,119 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Resale | Ready to Handover | High ROI | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,656 sqft |
AED 64,750,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 7BR I Corner Villa I Private Beach | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,098 sqft |
AED 41,300,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |