| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Skyline View | 4 Bed Rotunda | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,076 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
4,522 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Palm Views | Furnished 1BHK | St. Regis | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,735 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Area | High End | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,962 sqft |
AED 10,558,660
5,381 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT 2BHK+M _SEA VIEW_OCEANA PACIFIC | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,627 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New on Market | Stunning Seaview | Luxury 2BR | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Premium Coastal Living | Fitted Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,646 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
4,458 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Unit | Skyline View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
5,202 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort | Smart Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,055 sqft |
AED 17,031,840
4,200 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Hands Off Investment | Portfolio Sale | Branded Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,386 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW - PRIVATE BEACH LIVING -ULTRA LUXURY | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,074 sqft |
AED 11,141,000
5,372 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Best Deal | Close Proximity to Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,212 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,029 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WORLD FAMOUS DESIGN I ULTRA LUXURY I SEA VIEWS | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium | Waterfront Living | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
3,955 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra luxury designer residence|Iconic views | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,746 sqft |
AED 29,682,224
4,400 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access | Q1 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
3,677 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm View | Premium Duplex | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,006 sqft |
AED 51,000,000
8,491 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea-Marina View | Payment Plan | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
4,978 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Private Beach Access | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,532 sqft |
AED 52,223,850
7,995 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BHK Apartment | Palm Beach Tower 3 | Palm & Marina Views |... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,202 sqft |
AED 60,808,800
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Layout | Sea view | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 13,850,000
5,641 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Modern 3BR | Beautiful and Elegant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,682 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW : SPECIOUS 1BEDROOM APARTMENT : PRIME LOCATION | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Astral Heaven Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Unit | Water View + Beach Access | Palm Jumeira... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 4,632,000
5,294 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Apartment | Ready Q1 2026 | Sea View | F... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,606 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR Simplex | Stunning Views | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,084 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,758 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |