| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beach Access | Upgraded |Spacious | Sea View | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,781 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Panoramic Sea View | Open to offer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY PRESIDENTIAL SUITE I SEA VIEW I EXCLUSIVE | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 31,680 sqft |
AED 348,500,000
11,001 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Resort Facilities | Hotel Apt | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Experience 5-Star Living at The Orla, A Dorchester Collectio... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,446 sqft |
AED 57,230,250
7,686 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
The Ultimate Address: The Final Residence at ORLA Infinity. | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,619 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio | Investment | Hotel Pool Management | Five | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Skyline and Waterfront Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,174 sqft |
AED 60,280,800
5,925 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hands Off Investment | Portfolio Sale | Branded Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 1,088 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Beach View | 3BR+Maids Room | Waterfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 13,003,000
7,036 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated I Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Water Views | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,225 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View & Partial Atlantis| Fully Equipped| Premium Fi... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 9,412,790
4,852 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | WATERFRONT DEVELOPMENT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 3,676,193
3,813 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Huge Size | Vacant | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Where the Skyline Meets the Sea: The Orla, A Dorchester Coll... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,796 sqft |
AED 56,035,350
7,188 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | LUXURY PROPERTY | SEA & MARINA VIEWS | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 610 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
60/40 PP I Private Pool I Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,716 sqft |
AED 49,284,000
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elite Lifestyle | Coastal Views | Strong Returns | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,237 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Palm Beach Tower 1, 1BR with Burj Al Arab & Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
4,236 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach View | Resort-like Amenities | Island Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
7,111 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Ocean View / V High Floor / 3K Per Sqft | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
GENIUNE SELLER | PREMIUM LIVING | HIGH ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
7,621 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Triplex | Exceptional Space | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,904 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hands Off Investment | Portfolio Sale | Branded Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 974 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,388 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |