Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded | Largest Layout |Italian Branded
Apartments Ready One at Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,252 sqft
AED 59,500,000
9,517 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Panoramic Sea View | Investor Deal | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,721 sqft
AED 7,200,000
4,183 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Inna Bocharova
Penthouse Residence with Expansive Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 10,237 sqft
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Michaela Hamilton
+6 listings
EXCLUSIVE | Upgraded | Atlantis View | 6BR Villa | Vacant
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,000 sqft
AED 58,000,000
8,286 AED/sqft
99 Real Estate
Amir Pasha Kabiri Se...
Exclusive | High-End Finish | Renovated
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,368 sqft
AED 9,800,000
4,139 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Branigan
Best Priced | Middle Number | Private Beach
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,755 sqft
AED 32,000,000
4,126 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Darya Grechanik
Exclusive | 2 Parking | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,481 sqft
AED 10,800,000
4,353 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Branigan
High Floor Apt with Sea View | Large Layout
Penthouses Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 12,804 sqft
AED 84,000,000
6,560 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Cheikh Niasse
Park View | High Floor | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,551 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,643 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Magnus Dettmar
+2 listings
Lagoon and Skyline Views | Beach Access
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,771 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,428 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Erika Sala
+1 listings
Upgraded |Furnished| Largest Living Space
Apartments Ready One at Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,096 sqft
AED 39,000,000
12,597 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Smith
Furnished 1BR Apartment | **Fairmont Palm Residence North**...
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,321 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,499 AED/sqft
Silver Spoon Properties
Leena Parwani
Sunset View | Large Layout | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Serenia Residences The Palm
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,201 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,914 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Fabio Veducci
Renovated I Resort Living I Sea View I Maids
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,971 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,182 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Ryan Kenna
+1 listings
Sea/Sunset View | Biggest Layout | Rented
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,092 sqft
AED 6,750,000
3,227 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ciaran Branigan
Exclusive Penthouse | Panoramic Sea Views
Penthouses Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 4,098 sqft
AED 19,000,000
4,636 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
Iconic Waterfront Residence | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,083 sqft
AED 11,450,000
5,498 AED/sqft
Metrika Real Estate
Maryna Mokhir
5 BEDROOMS | WIDE WATER I GREAT VIEW
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 6,696 sqft
AED 33,000,000
4,928 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Darya Grechanik
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Apartment | Ocean Views
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 4 9,947 sqft
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Aditya Mehrotra
+5 listings
LUXURY 1BR | MODERN LIVING | PANORAMIC VIEW
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
Ultra Homes Real Estate
Manzar Rabbani
+11 listings
Luxury Residential | Ready | Ocean View
Apartments Ready Raffles The Palm Villas
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,830 sqft
AED 15,900,000
8,689 AED/sqft
Alpha Platform Real Estat...
Austin Richardson
Palm View Studio | Luxury Studio for Sale | Prime Investment
Hotel Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 615 sqft
AED 1,449,989
2,356 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
PRADEEP LALCHAND MAL...
+2 listings
Stylish 1BR in FIVE Palm Marina & Skyline Views | Luxury Liv...
Hotel Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,226 sqft
AED 3,099,989
2,529 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
PRADEEP LALCHAND MAL...
Full Sea View | 2 Balconies | Well Priced
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,996 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,956 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
High Floor Residence | Partial Sea View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,579 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Kerry Villalobos
+1 listings