| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Harbour View | Private Garage | Vacant June | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 8,995,000
3,751 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor | Best Layout | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 3,349,999
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Luxury Living | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,860 sqft |
AED 8,698,800
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded |Fully Furnished | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,716 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Layout 14 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,149 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | Vacant | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
3,878 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Ceiling | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Signature 2BR | Palm Sea Views | Rising Asset Val... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
4,486 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3 BHK I Exclusive I Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,106 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
4,321 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Home | Triplex | Turnkey | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,090 sqft |
AED 10,650,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Luxury | Ain Dubai, Marina & Palm Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,575 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,689 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Best Building | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,012 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living I Luxury Apartment I Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,650 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
5,205 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Corner Unit | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
5,733 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront | Private Pool | Well Maintained | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,615 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Beach Access | Olympic Size Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,241 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis View | Luxury | Best Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,545 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
5,894 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Apartment | Hotel Amenities | Best Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,118 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
8,451 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,995,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bed Apartment | Full Sea and Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | View It Today | On West Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Additional Parking Space | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Premium Upgrades | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,971 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |