| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Garden | Spacious 1BR | Maintained | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living | Private Garden | Ocean Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,686 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Beach View | Off Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,805 sqft |
AED 12,450,000
6,897 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Beach Access | Ground Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Floor Brand New Villa Crown Garden Villa I 6 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,395 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full sea view | High floor | Well maintained | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,971 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxury 1BR | The 8 Palm | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom | Sunset Views | 40/60 PP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 8,303,000
6,078 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Residence | Brand New | W Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,617 sqft |
AED 37,050,000
4,864 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Palm Lifestyle | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Balcony | Park View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Beach Access | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,202 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | Beachfront | Views of Palm, Atlantis | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige 5BR | Luxury Living | Branded by Armani | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,469 sqft |
AED 68,000,000
8,029 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | UPGRADED AND FURNISHED | EXCLUSIVE | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Seaview | Branded | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,880 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,094 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated I Stunning Views I Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Huge Terrace | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,883 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Private Garden | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Seaside Sophistication | Exquisite Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,880 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
7,992 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Stunning Views | Water-Front Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
5,128 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Huge Layout |Pricee Below Truestimate | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,347,150
2,454 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
***Turnkey Seaside Sanctuary with Sunset Views*** | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 19,800,000
10,296 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,600,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |