Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Modern Fully Furnished Studio | Exceptional ROI
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 639 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,893 AED/sqft
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
Inna Busargina
Beachfront | Luxury Apartment | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Luce
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,657 sqft
AED 19,000,000
5,195 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Jong Kim
+1 listings
Palm View | Luxury Living | Priced to Sell
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,766 sqft
AED 5,850,000
3,312 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Magomedsaid Gaziev
Spacious D Type | Community View | Large Terrace
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,887 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
Luxurious Studio | Dukes Hotel View | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 316 sqft
AED 1,250,000
3,955 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
JOSEPH AYUB PETER
Renovated Unit | Huge Layout | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,769 sqft
AED 4,434,053
2,506 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
ORLA Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex I Palm Jumeirah
Apartments Off-plan Orla
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,651 sqft
AED 48,000,000
8,494 AED/sqft
Percent &Co Real Estate
Yana Blinova
Resort Lifestyle|Luxury Beachfront Living|Sea View
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,215 sqft
AED 6,299,000
5,186 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Michaela Meier
Vacant | Fully Renovated | 2 Bed + Study
Apartments Ready Tiara Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,900 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,947 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Caie
+1 listings
Fully Serviced | Mid Floor | Best Price
Penthouses Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 4 5,897 sqft
AED 47,000,000
7,970 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Serghei Gotco
+1 listings
High Floor | Residential | Vacant
Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 354 sqft
AED 1,400,000
3,954 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ella White
+1 listings
Stunning 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Palm
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,331 AED/sqft
Regen Real Estate
Divina Balce
+1 listings
Beautiful Community View | Unfurnished | Maids Room
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,570 sqft
AED 4,900,000
3,121 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Viktoria Domanics
Priced To Sell | High Floor | Park View
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,145 sqft
AED 2,595,000
2,266 AED/sqft
White & Co
Mike Burkey
Beautifully Upgraded | Beach Access | VOT
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,223 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,924 AED/sqft
White & Co
Mike Burkey
Sea View | Prime Location | Lowest Price
Apartments Ready Azizi Mina
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,750 sqft
AED 3,275,000
1,871 AED/sqft
Expert Bridge Real Estate
Maisam Abbas
FULLY UPGRADED / VACANT / PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,771 sqft
AED 4,862,505
2,745 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
| Fully Furnished | Large Terrace | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,550 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,387 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
Fully Upgraded | 3 Car Slots | On High Floor | VOT
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,709 sqft
AED 7,750,000
4,535 AED/sqft
The Network
Sergo Sirbiladze
Armani Branded | Luxury Living | Full Seaview
Apartments Ready Soho Palm
Palm Jumeirah 5 8,439 sqft
AED 67,500,000
7,998 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Evelyn Pali
3BR Armani Beach | 4,676 Sq. Ft | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,676 sqft
AED 38,000,000
8,127 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamed Ouajdi Ben A...
+2 listings
Armani Beach 5br Penthouse | 9,684 Sq. Ft
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 5 9,684 sqft
AED 78,000,000
8,054 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamed Ouajdi Ben A...
+1 listings
Serenia View | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah Studio 527 sqft
AED 1,540,000
2,922 AED/sqft
Wise View Properties
Kateryna Shahieieva
+1 listings
Attractive Payment Plan | Private Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan Olaia Residences
Palm Jumeirah 5 4,125 sqft
AED 20,210,638
4,899 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Ana Carolina Silva B...
Ultra-Luxury Branded Living at Atlantis The Royal
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,924 sqft
AED 22,000,000
11,434 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Matthew Cooke
+2 listings