| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Price at OP | Genuine Resale | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,012 sqft |
AED 29,060,000
7,243 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Amazing View | 05 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 3,740,000
3,914 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Simplex plus Maids Room | Panoramic Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,458 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
9,832 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Elite Dual-View with Luxury- unfurnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,495 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
11,303 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Branded Unit | Beachfront |W Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 10,282 sqft |
AED 35,150,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Beach Access | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,416 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
5,611 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Brand New | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,156 sqft |
AED 27,550,000
4,475 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 2BR | High Floor | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
3,446 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Maids room | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,612 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | C Type | Best Priced | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit +Maids | Amazing View | 08 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,560,000
3,270 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Palm Facing | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,913 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit +Maids | Amazing View | 03 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
4,308 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR/ HUGE TERRACE / SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 3,134,550
2,007 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon and Skyline View | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,437,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Dual Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,741 sqft |
AED 29,950,000
10,926 AED/sqft
|
Delargy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Full Sea View | One Crescent | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,019 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
5,972 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Renovated | Palm & Marina Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple units | Half-floor penthouse | panoramic Sea View |... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,274 sqft |
AED 30,900,000
4,925 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Low Floor | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,285 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,501 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded - Furnished - Stunning Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
5,370 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Full Sea View I Upgraded Kitchen | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout I Atlantis & Sea View I Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR/ HUGE TERRACE / SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,245 sqft |
AED 4,498,725
2,003 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline | Available | Private beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |