Property Detail

Rented | C Type | Best Priced | Spacious
Palm Jumeirah — Marina Residences, Dubai
AED 3,900,000
2,248 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,735 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-49%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-54.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 13932793
Reference PAL230221
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Izzy Bullas
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Marina Residences (15)
AED 3,850,000
Rare Layout | Vacant Now | Two Balconies
2 1,935 sqft Apartments
Joseph Carter
AED 3,888,888
New upgrades | Large Terrace | Direct Mall Access
2 1,975 sqft Apartments
Roxanne Bagdoc
AED 3,888,888
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Vacant
2 1,975 sqft Apartments
Brooke Whale
AED 3,888,888
Vacant Now | Best Price | Upgraded Throughout
2 1,975 sqft Apartments
Izzy Bullas
AED 4,000,000
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Fully Furnished
2 1,870 sqft Apartments
Mike Burkey
AED 4,100,000
Triple Terrace C Type | Marina / Burj View
2 2,046 sqft Apartments
Bailey Lennon
AED 4,100,000
Triple Terrace | Unique Aspect | C-Type
2 2,046 sqft Apartments
Mike Burkey
AED 4,100,000
High Floor | D Type | Full Sea View
2 1,870 sqft Apartments
Uthman Miah
AED 4,100,000
Rare Apartment | Direct Access to Pool | Type C
2 2,046 sqft Apartments
Darshan Jagwani
AED 4,150,000
Sea View | Double Balcony | Vacant On Transfer
2 1,935 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 4,150,000
Two Balconies | Vacant on Transfer | CType
2 1,935 sqft Apartments
Bailey Lennon
AED 4,350,000
Upgraded | C type | Palm & Atlantis Views
2 1,778 sqft Apartments
Harley McGowan
AED 4,350,000
Atlantis Views | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
2 1,778 sqft Apartments
Kelly Dhada
AED 4,350,000
Atlantis Views | Upgraded | High Floor
2 1,778 sqft Apartments
Libby Ardley
AED 4,450,000
Vacant | Palm Views | View Today
2 1,870 sqft Apartments
Kevin Caie