| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Palm View | High Floor | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit + Study | 12 Series | Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Unit + Study | Ain Dubai View | 10 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,687 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 8,990,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Palm View | 2 Bedroom | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,214 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
11,517 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom APT | Gold Package | Garden View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Expansive 3BR Layout | Sea View | Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2br + Maid | Armani Branded | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
VOT | Furnished | Bright Terrace | Video Available | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Water scenery | Payment Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern living | Palm View | Luxurious Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,967 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,808 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Full Panoramic Marina Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,737 AED/sqft
|
A G R Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant APT +Study | Iconic Palm View | 08 Series | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,348 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Studio | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 635 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 1 Bedroom | Overlooking Avani & Burj Al Arab | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,567,700
3,907 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | Elegant | No Commissiom | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,946 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Exquisite Beachfront Living | 2 Br | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,746 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Passo by Beyond | Palm Jumeirah | 2 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,796,000
6,396 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm Sea View | Furnished | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Private Pool & Beach | Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,946 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Marina and Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,985 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Duplex | Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,532 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
8,134 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Premium Duplex | Water Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,618 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+5 listings |