| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Como Residences | Waterfront | PP | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,441 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,605 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 60% Paid | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,748 sqft |
AED 9,990,000
3,635 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,739 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Skyline View | Simplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,817 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
8,068 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Below OP l Urgent Sale l Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Amazing Location | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,996 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY | PRIVATE BEACH | FULLY FURNISHED | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,384 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,386 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Sea View | Private Beach | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,228,800
3,621 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Rare 3 Story Garden Home | Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,750 sqft |
AED 72,000,000
9,290 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7% ROI I Investors Deal I High Net Returns | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded | 3-Story |Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,338 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
10,221 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Residence | Armani Beach Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,957 sqft |
AED 55,500,000
7,977 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Huge Terrace | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,824 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
7,082 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Bliss | Completion Q4 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,796,000
6,396 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Apartment | Armani Beach Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,438 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
7,999 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Bespoke Upgrades | Turnkey | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View I High ROI I Investors deal I 100K+ | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 606 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Panoramic Beachfront & Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 4,971,400
4,629 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | High-End Finish | Smart Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,406 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm and Ocean Views | Dual-Sided Penthouse | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,481 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
6,472 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor |Luxury Spacious | palm view |Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,336 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
7,498 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living|Palm and Sea View|Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 3,564,513
3,223 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Best Unit | Sea & Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+1 listings |