| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Sea + Sunset View | Huge Balcony | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,922 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High End Living | Sleek Interiors | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 13,431,000
6,187 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Mid Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 3,988,888
2,107 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 4BR | Corner Unit | Panoramic Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Duplex | Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,916 sqft |
AED 14,431,775
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Full Palm View | Fully Furnished | 02 Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,029 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Layout | Sea View | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,407 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
7,338 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Coastal Retreat | Sweeping Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
4,360 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Multiple Units | Sea / Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,850 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 2026 | Payment Plan | Mid Number | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 59,500,000
10,818 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ocean View | Ultra High End | Exceptional | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,426 sqft |
AED 49,525,000
9,127 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Rear 4br Corner | Private Beach | 03 | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,464 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
5,774 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bedroom | Competitive Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,872 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
4,220 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Renovated | 3 Floors| Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,904 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Completion Q4 2029 | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 8,584,000
6,020 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Type 09 | Sea and Sunset view | High floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
4,423 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Prime Area | JBR/Burj Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,731 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Full Sea View and Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,032 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic View | High Floor | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Very High Floor | Marina View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 5,295,000
3,879 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Imminent | Corner Unit | Water Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR | Private Beach | Flexible PP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 9,917,000
7,301 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,566 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | Panoramic Sea Views | 2BHK | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 9,891,000
7,303 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |